Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Dish antennas :: Laird /Pacific Wireless 14dBi Echo Series 2.4GHz Backfire Antenna

Laird /Pacific Wireless 14dBi Echo Series 2.4GHz Backfire Antenna

Laird /Pacific Wireless 14dBi Echo Series 2.4GHz Backfire Antenna
Laird /Pacific Wireless 14dBi Echo Series 2.4GHz Backfire Antenna. The Echo Series® antenna system is constructed of aluminum alloy with powder-coat painted finish. They come standard with an integral N Female connector and heavy duty U-bolt bracket.

The Echo Series® antenna can be used in a wide variety of wireless systems. Its superior front to back performance minimizes external interference coming from behind the unit which makes it desirable for high density antenna installations or installations where the installer wants to minimize interference.

SKU ES24-14  
Weight 1.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $34.50
25%
Market price: $45.95
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$89.00
$29.00
$1095.00
 
R11e-5HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$39.00
$59.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - Coming Soon! RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New!
$99.00
$119.00
$39.00