Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case with Mikrotik Logo

CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case with Mikrotik Logo

CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case with Mikrotik Logo
CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case with Mikrotik Logo
SKU CA/150-logo  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
Quantity Price
20-59 Items $18.00
60-99 Items $17.00
100+ Items $16.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
CAT5e unshielded flooded Ethernet cable - (by the foot) Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM
$10.00
$29.00
$35.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-2nDr2 "Lite2" is a low cost, high speed 2.4GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) RB911G-5HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3
$49.00
$11.00
$55.00
 
ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RBQRTG-5SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$11.00
$189.00
$169.00