Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/112 RB112 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 112 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 2 miniPCI slots, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/112 RB112 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 112 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 2 miniPCI slots, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/112 RB112 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 112 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 2 miniPCI slots, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)
RB/112 RB112 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 112 with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 2 miniPCI slots, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 - EOL (End of Life)

SKU RB/112  
Weight 0.30 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $99.00
9%
Market price: $109.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New!
$14.50
$49.00
$49.00
 
WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$24.00
$349.00
$99.00
 
RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$99.00
$149.00
$229.00