Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco vwic-2mft-t1 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1

Cisco vwic-2mft-t1 2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1

Cisco  vwic-2mft-t1  2-Port RJ-48 Multiflex Trunk-T1
The Cisco 2-port T1 Multiflex Voice/WAN Interface Cards ("Multiflex VWICs") support voice, and data applications in Cisco 1800, 2600, 2800, 3600, 3700, and 3800 multiservice routers. The Multiflex VWIC combines WAN Interface Card (WIC) and Voice Interface Card (VIC) functionality to provide unparalleled flexibility, versatility and investment protection through its many uses. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU vwic-2mft-t1  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $479.00
76%
Market price: $2000.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$119.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$169.00
$21.95
$69.00