Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1am 1 port analog modem interface card

Cisco wic-1am 1 port analog modem interface card

Cisco  wic-1am  1 port analog modem interface card
This interface card provides cost-effective basic telephone service connectivity to allow remote router management, asynchronous Dial-on-Demand Routing (DDR) and dial backup, dial- and fax-out modem access, and low-density remote access server (RAS) services. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1am  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $119.00
76%
Market price: $495.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200
$159.00
$89.00
$24.00
 
R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard Replacement 1U Rack Mount Bracket Set for RB1000, RB1100, RB1200 routers Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$39.00
$5.00
$59.00
 
RB911-5Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! ITelite 5GHz 12dBi Omni Directional Antenna with N-Female Connector and pole mounting bracket CA100-RSMAB-MCCard-6 Right Angle MC Card plug to RP SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$39.00
$73.00
$11.00