Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1am 1 port analog modem interface card

Cisco wic-1am 1 port analog modem interface card

Cisco  wic-1am  1 port analog modem interface card
This interface card provides cost-effective basic telephone service connectivity to allow remote router management, asynchronous Dial-on-Demand Routing (DDR) and dial backup, dial- and fax-out modem access, and low-density remote access server (RAS) services. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1am  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $119.00
76%
Market price: $495.00
Quantity (2 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New!
$149.00
$119.00
$49.95
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$49.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$219.00
$149.00
$169.00