Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard - plain black RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case

CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard - plain black RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case

CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard - plain black RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case
CA/150 Mikrotik RouterBoard - plain black RB150, RB450, RB450G Indoor Case
SKU CA/150-plain  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $25.00
Quantity (1 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Cat-6 RJ-45 Molded Patch Cord - 2 foot - Gray Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$2.50
$159.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD Groove 52HPn with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$79.00
$39.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik RBQRTG-5SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - New!
$169.00
$169.00
$129.00