Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA178-RTNCB-MMCX-6 Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 3/8 inch hole

CA178-RTNCB-MMCX-6 Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 3/8 inch hole

CA178-RTNCB-MMCX-6 Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable  6 inches (155mm) long for 3/8 inch hole
Right Angle MMCX to RP-TNC Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long. This RPTNC bulkhead connector mounts in a 3/8 inch (.375) hole.
SKU CA178-RTNCB-MMCX-6  
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (56 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$495.00
$349.00
 
RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$6.50
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$69.00