Home :: Cisco Interface Cards :: Cisco wic-1t 1 port serial WAN interface card

Cisco wic-1t 1 port serial WAN interface card

Cisco  wic-1t  1 port serial WAN interface card
Cisco WIC-1T is a 1-port serial WAN interface card that supports a single serial connection at up to T1 rates. This interface card inserts into a Cisco mixed-media network module or directly into a Cisco WAN Interface Card (WIC) expansion slot. Works with 1600, 1700, 2600, 3600 and 3700 routers. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1t  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $69.00
83%
Market price: $400.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$14.50
$6.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$119.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$39.95
$21.95
$69.00