Home :: Cisco wic-1t 1 port serial WAN interface card

Cisco wic-1t 1 port serial WAN interface card

Cisco  wic-1t  1 port serial WAN interface card
Cisco WIC-1T is a 1-port serial WAN interface card that supports a single serial connection at up to T1 rates. This interface card inserts into a Cisco mixed-media network module or directly into a Cisco WAN Interface Card (WIC) expansion slot. Works with 1600, 1700, 2600, 3600 and 3700 routers. Genuine Cisco with Hologram. Refurbished - 90 day warranty.
SKU wic-1t  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $69.00
83%
Market price: $400.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$89.00
$425.00
$39.00
 
CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards with RJ45 and DB9 ends Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBDiscG-5acD-US (for US and Canada) DISC Lite5 ac is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New!
$12.00
$59.00
$58.00
 
RB711UA-5HnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 711 with Atheros AR7241 400MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - New! ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to RP-SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$69.00
$129.00
$11.00