Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA100-NM-RSMAM-12 RP-SMA Male to N-Male pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NM-RSMAM-12 RP-SMA Male to N-Male pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NM-RSMAM-12 RP-SMA Male to N-Male pigtail cable  12 inches (310mm) long
RP-SMA Male to N-Male pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long
SKU CA100-NM-RSMAM-12  
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (12 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
BaseBox5 RB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! R11e-2HPnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 1000mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$89.00
$495.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply 24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter
$59.00
$184.00
$20.00
 
RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 5SHPn RBMetal5SHPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.3W 5GHz 802.11a/n, ROS L4, Power Supply CA100-SMAB-MCCard-6 Right Angle MC Card plug to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$39.00
$99.00
$11.00