Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA100-NFB-MC-12 Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-MC-12 Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-MC-12 Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable  12 inches (310mm) long
Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long
SKU CA100-NFB-MC-12  
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (28 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$149.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$219.00
$229.00
$179.00