Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: CA100-NFB-MC-12 Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-MC-12 Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long

CA100-NFB-MC-12 Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable  12 inches (310mm) long
Right Angle MC to N-Female bulkhead pigtail cable 12 inches (310mm) long
SKU CA100-NFB-MC-12  
 
Our price: $11.00
27%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (28 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik quickMOUNT Pro QMP advanced wallor pole mount adapter with articulation - New! Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New!
$9.50
$119.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$139.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard hEX RB/750Gr2 RB750Gr2 (was RB750GL) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply - New!
$219.00
$179.00
$59.95