Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/333 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333, RB433, RB433AH Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB333 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas). Also works as an indoor case for RB433 and RB433AH.
SKU CA/333  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $21.00
20+ Items $20.00
*Note:
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
CAT5e shielded flooded Ethernet cable - (by the foot) ITelite 2.4GHz at 14dBi Dual Polarity Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433 Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$10.00
$65.00
$495.00
 
WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$24.00
$1095.00
$59.00
 
ITelite 5GHz at 21dBi Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433 Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! ITelite 5GHz at 21dBi Dual Polarity Panel Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433
$53.00
$349.00
$77.00