Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: 5210004-004 RPTNC to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable

5210004-004 RPTNC to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable

5210004-004  RPTNC to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable
5210004-004 RPTNC to Right Angle SMA 8 inch RG174 pigtail cable. Used to connect radios to ARC Wireless and Pac Wireless integrated antennas.
SKU 5210004-004  
 
Our price: $8.00
33%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity Price
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (19 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
ITelite 2.4GHz dual element 9dBi Directional Antenna designed for the 3DR Solo Drone controller Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New!
$109.00
$9.50
$45.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Sleeve30 kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$169.00
$99.00
$425.00
 
SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New! 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 52 ac RBMetalG-52SHPacn (export version) 1.3 Watt Dual Band 2.4GHz/5GHz AP, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.6W 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n or 5GHz 802.11ac, ROS L4, Power Supply
$65.00
$15.00
$119.00