Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/192 Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
SKU CA/192  
Weight 0.45 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation
$109.00
$199.00
$29.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. Coming Soon!
$149.00
$99.00
$109.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - coming in April Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$155.00
$129.00
$209.00