Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/192 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/192 Universal RB192 Indoor case (2 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
SKU CA/192  
Weight 0.45 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM SFP switch, 20 SFP ports with 4 SFP+ cages and 4 combo ports in a 1U rack mount case - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-US (US and Canada version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New!
$369.00
$89.00
$129.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New! Uni Mount XL Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$129.00
$16.00
$1045.00
 
15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RBQRTG-5SHPnD (export version) is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply (CLONE)
$20.00
$159.00
$245.00