Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: 5210004-001 RPSMA to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable

5210004-001 RPSMA to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable

5210004-001  RPSMA to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable
5210004-001 RPSMA to Right Angle SMA 8 inch RG174 pigtail cable. Used to connect radios to ARC Wireless and Pac Wireless integrated antennas.
SKU 5210004-001  
 
Our price: $8.00
33%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity Price
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2n RBmAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! R11e-5HacD Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros QCA9882 chipset -New!
$45.00
$109.00
$49.00
 
WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$24.00
$59.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$155.00
$180.00
$189.00