Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i  Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE
The Laird POE-HP-24i adapter is an advanced high power 802.3af compliant power supply / inserter. Input voltage is universal from 90-264vac at 47 to 63Hz. 50 watts of output power (24vdc at 2 amps) is supplied on ethernet pins 4/5 (V+) and 7/8 (V-).
SKU POE-HP-24i  
Weight 0.70 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

Power Cord
 
Our price: $39.00
22%
Market price: $49.95
Quantity Price
10-49 Items $37.00
50+ Items $36.00
*Note:
Quantity (52 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi Panel Antenna with N-Female Connector and pole mounting bracket Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$149.00
$53.00
$25.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 900MHz 10dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, Ubiquiti xr9 radio, and POE supply Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$29.00
$257.00
$1095.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 4 SFP ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 5GHz 23dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$995.00
$184.00
$129.00