Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i  Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE
The Laird POE-HP-24i adapter is an advanced high power 802.3af compliant power supply / inserter. Input voltage is universal from 90-264vac at 47 to 63Hz. 50 watts of output power (24vdc at 2 amps) is supplied on ethernet pins 4/5 (V+) and 7/8 (V-).
SKU POE-HP-24i  
Weight 0.70 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

Power Cord
 
Our price: $39.00
22%
Market price: $49.95
Quantity Price
10-49 Items $37.00
50+ Items $36.00
*Note:
Quantity (41 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$129.00
$109.00
$495.00
 
WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New!
$24.00
$349.00
$99.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$169.00
$21.95
$129.00