Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i  Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE
The Laird POE-HP-24i adapter is an advanced high power 802.3af compliant power supply / inserter. Input voltage is universal from 90-264vac at 47 to 63Hz. 50 watts of output power (24vdc at 2 amps) is supplied on ethernet pins 4/5 (V+) and 7/8 (V-).
SKU POE-HP-24i  
Weight 0.70 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

Power Cord
 
Our price: $39.00
22%
Market price: $49.95
Quantity Price
10-49 Items $37.00
50+ Items $36.00
*Note:
Quantity (41 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1072-1G-8S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8 SFP+ ports, 1 Ethernet port and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon!
$119.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00