Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE

POE-HP-24i  Laird 24vdc, 50 watt high power switching power supply with POE
The Laird POE-HP-24i adapter is an advanced high power 802.3af compliant power supply / inserter. Input voltage is universal from 90-264vac at 47 to 63Hz. 50 watts of output power (24vdc at 2 amps) is supplied on ethernet pins 4/5 (V+) and 7/8 (V-).
SKU POE-HP-24i  
Weight 0.70 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

Power Cord
 
Our price: $39.00
22%
Market price: $49.95
Quantity Price
10-49 Items $37.00
50+ Items $36.00
*Note:
Quantity (41 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$149.00
$49.95
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$349.00
$79.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon!
$229.00
$69.00
$21.95