Home :: Tools :: Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case

Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case

Hitachi DB3DL 3.6 V Cordless Drill & Driver with 30-minute Charging System includes 2 new Lithium Ion batteries and case
  • Covered by Hitachi's 10-Year Lithium Ion Tool Warranty- click here to download the Lithium Ion Tool Warranty Brochure
  • 44 in/lbs of torque provides a superior power to weight ratio for a variety of fastening applications
  • Reversing trigger switch provides 0-600 RPM for fastening and pre-drilling into wood and a variety of materials
  • Adjustable 2-position handle allows for a choice of straight or pistol grip operation
  • Non-slip Elastomer grip handle maximizes user comfort and control
  • 1/4" Quick Change Hex Chuck with Bit Lock for fast and easy bit changes
  • Integrated LED light helps to illuminate dark work areas
  • Compact and lightweight design at only 0.9 lbs reduces user fatigue and fits easily into tight spaces
  • 21-Stage clutch for high torque and/or precision driving

Includes:

  • (2) 3.6V HXP 1.5Ah Lithium Ion Batteries (326263)
  • Charger (UC3SFL)
  • Case (326346)


SKU DB3DL  
Weight 5.10 lbs
 
Our price: $75.00
37%
Market price: $119.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 R11e-2HPnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 1000mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$89.00
$39.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM RB911-5Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$59.00
$39.00
$129.00
 
ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$11.00
$245.00
$11.00