Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF

4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF

4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF
4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF.

Was Pacific Wireless SA4958-120-16. New and improved! Wider frequency bandwidth capabilities. Now supporting 4.9 GHz to 5.8GHz. The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 24.6in x 2.7in x 1.7 in. (625mm x 69mm x 43mm)
SKU S49016120PNF  
Weight 7.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $188.00
24%
Market price: $249.00
Quantity (11 available)   
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBOARD GrooveA 52 ac (US/Canada version) with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n and ROS L3, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB1100Dx4 RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition complete Extreme Performance Router with 13-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-US (US and Canada version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New!
$79.00
$349.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q3/Q4-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New!
$0.01
$89.00
$89.00
 
R11e-5HacT Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power Triple Chain MiniPCIe card - 630mw output Atheros QCA9880 chipset -New! Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC
$59.00
$89.00
$15.00