Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF

4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF

4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF
4.9 to 5.8GHz 16dBi Standalone 120 Degree V Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model S49016120PNF.

Was Pacific Wireless SA4958-120-16. New and improved! Wider frequency bandwidth capabilities. Now supporting 4.9 GHz to 5.8GHz. The Vertically Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 15 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 24.6in x 2.7in x 1.7 in. (625mm x 69mm x 43mm)
SKU S49016120PNF  
Weight 7.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $188.00
24%
Market price: $249.00
Quantity (11 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$6.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$119.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New!
$169.00
$39.95
$69.00