Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 3.5GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SAH35-90-16

3.5GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SAH35-90-16

3.5GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SAH35-90-16
3.5GHz 17dBi Standalone 90 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - Laird model SAH35-90-16.

New and improved! Wider frequency bandwidth capabilities. Now supporting from 3300 to 3600MHz. The Horizontally Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions.

The Horizontal Polarization allows for reduced interference potential in systems which are installed in areas with high levels of vertically polarized RF noise or where the system manager wants to avoid potential future problems with interference. The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 30 deg of downtilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 35.5in x 4.7in x 2.4 in. (900mm x 120mm x 60mm)
SKU SAH35-90-16  
Weight 10.50 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $209.00
16%
Market price: $249.00
Quantity (5 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Radome Cover 4-pack for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$149.00
$495.00
$349.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$119.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$169.00
$21.95
$129.00