Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)

IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)

IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset).
Four 10/100Mbit fast-ethernet ports. MDI/X: cross/straight cable autodetection. OS Support from RouterOS, Linux, BSD, and Windows. Complies with IEEE 802.3 10BaseT; IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet; VLAN 802.1q standards. Low power consumption at 3.5 watts.
SKU IN/E44  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $75.00
50%
Market price: $149.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$159.00
$109.00
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB911-5Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB/850G RB850Gx2 Mikrotik RouterBOARD 850G with 500MHz Dual Core PPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 512MB FLASH, 5 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, RouterOS L5 - New!
$39.00
$139.00
$129.00