Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)

IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)

IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset).
Four 10/100Mbit fast-ethernet ports. MDI/X: cross/straight cable autodetection. OS Support from RouterOS, Linux, BSD, and Windows. Complies with IEEE 802.3 10BaseT; IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet; VLAN 802.1q standards. Low power consumption at 3.5 watts.
SKU IN/E44  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $75.00
50%
Market price: $149.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
ITelite 2.4GHz dual element 9dBi Directional Antenna designed for the 3DR Solo Drone controller Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$109.00
$45.00
$159.00
 
RB711-2HnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 711 with Atheros AR7241 400MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b+g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! ITelite 2.4GHz at 14 dBi Dual Polarization H&V Sectoral Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$49.00
$83.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RB411UAHL RB/411UAHL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4 Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
$1095.00
$79.00
$29.00