Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)

IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)

IN/E44 Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB44 PCI 4-port Fast Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6106HG Chipset).
Four 10/100Mbit fast-ethernet ports. MDI/X: cross/straight cable autodetection. OS Support from RouterOS, Linux, BSD, and Windows. Complies with IEEE 802.3 10BaseT; IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX Fast Ethernet; VLAN 802.1q standards. Low power consumption at 3.5 watts.
SKU IN/E44  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $75.00
50%
Market price: $149.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
ITelite 2.4GHz at 15dBi Horizontal Sector Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433 Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$98.00
$59.00
$59.00
 
RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! ITelite 5GHz at 16dBi Horiztonal Sector Enclosure Antenna Solution designed for Mikrotik RouterBoard 411, 711, or 433
$39.00
$119.00
$98.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 9HPn RBMetal9HPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 500mW 900MHz, ROS L4, Power Supply AMO-5G10 Ubiquiti 5GHz 10dBi 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO AirMax BaseStation Omni Antenna and bracket system Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750UP RB750UP 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New revision!
$129.00
$129.00
$59.95