Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 19 watt switching power supply with passive POE adapter

24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 19 watt switching power supply with passive POE adapter

24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 19 watt switching power supply with passive POE adapter
Mikrotik 24VDC-POE 24 vdc, 19 watt (.8 amp) switching power supply with passive POE adapter. Narrow body and right angle plug only uses a single space in a conventional power tap. USA AC input plug operates from 100 to 240 vac. UL approved for use in the USA. Included POE adapter injects power over the unused wire pairs.

NOTE: The 24volt supply will not work reliably with the EOL RB532 boards.
SKU 24VDC-POE  
Weight 0.40 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
20%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $19.00
20-39 Items $18.00
40-79 Items $16.00
80-199 Items $15.00
200+ Items $14.50
*Note:
Quantity (68 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! RB911G-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New!
$49.95
$349.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$39.00
$219.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$149.00
$169.00
$21.95