Home :: Outdoor Radios :: ARC Wireless Outdoor Radios :: Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 4.9GHz 19dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, cf license, Ubiquiti SR4 radio, and POE supply

Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 4.9GHz 19dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, cf license, Ubiquiti SR4 radio, and POE supply

Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 4.9GHz 19dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, cf license, Ubiquiti SR4 radio, and POE supply
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 4.9GHz 19dBi antenna, LED window, ECS Ethernet Connector System, Mikrotik RouterBoard, ROS custom frequencies license, Ubiquiti SR4 radio, and POE supply.

This high quality outdoor radio system is ready to install as a customer CPE, an Access Point (requires RB/411A or RB/411AH), or in a Point to Point configuration (requires two units). The enclosure is die cast aluminum. The RouterBoard is securely mounted and grounded. A viewing window shows RouterBoard LED illumination. The mount is heavy duty, high quality alloy and fully articulating in all axis.

This is an FCC licensed radio system in the USA reserved for Public Safety.

Select RouterBoard and Power Supply options below. Select Antenna Polarity as you want it shipped. Polarity can be changed later by removing eight nuts and rotating the antenna element.

Note: These are built to order and require some assembly time for completion. We might not be able to ship your order same day. Please call ahead if next day delivery is required.

Mikrotik's Wireless FAQ can be found here.

SKU RN-ARC4919W-411  
Weight 9.00 lbs
Antenna Polarity
RouterBoard
Power Supply
 
Our price: $435.00
12%
Market price: $495.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$119.00
$49.00
$495.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$39.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$229.00
$169.00
$21.95