Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: 5210004-003 Right Angle MMCX to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable

5210004-003 Right Angle MMCX to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable

5210004-003  Right Angle MMCX to Right Angle SMA 8 inch pigtail cable
5210004-003 Right Angle MMCX to Right Angle SMA 8 inch RG174 pigtail cable. Used to connect radios to ARC Wireless and Pac Wireless integrated antennas.
SKU 5210004-003  
 
Our price: $6.50
46%
Market price: $12.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24 Port 500 Watt Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$565.00
$24.95
$14.50
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
$495.00
$6.50
$349.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP RB951Ui-2nD low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO with 100mW 2.4GHz 802.11n AP - New!
$229.00
$179.00
$45.00