Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)

RB/133c RB133c Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3 - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 133c with 175MHz MIPS CPU, 16MB SDRAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 64MB NAND with RouterOS L3.

Supports POE: 16 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 9-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 117mm x 105mm (4.61in x 4.13in)

EOL (End of Life) NOTE: We just received 100 pieces from a special Mikrotik production run.
SKU RB/133C  
Weight 0.30 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $49.00
17%
Market price: $59.00
Quantity Price
20-99 Items $45.00
100+ Items $41.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New!
$199.00
$9.50
$129.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! RB14eU MikroTik RouterBOARD 14eU miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter with USB (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$89.00
$59.00
$79.00
 
R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB3011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port 2.4GHz wireless, desktop case and power supply - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New!
$57.00
$179.00
$45.95