Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: AC/UFL Mikrotik 14.5 inch (365mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable - long

AC/UFL Mikrotik 14.5 inch (365mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable - long

AC/UFL Mikrotik 14.5 inch (365mm) Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable - long
Mikrotik AC/UFL Hirose U.fl-Nfemale pigtail cable 14.5 inches (365mm) long.

This longer pigtail works better in an outdoor enclosure when using an RB/600A or RB/433 series RouterBoard.
SKU AC/UFL-long  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $10.00
33%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
10-99 Items $9.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (630 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 15s RB921GS-5HPacD-15S 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANT19s MTAS-5G-19D120 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna - New!
$139.00
$45.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016 Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New!
$89.00
$89.00
$65.00
 
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD (export version) low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$15.00
$129.00
$49.95