Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Pigtail Cables :: AC/MMCX 12 inch (310mm) long Right Angle MMCX-Nfemale pigtail cable

AC/MMCX 12 inch (310mm) long Right Angle MMCX-Nfemale pigtail cable

AC/MMCX 12 inch (310mm) long Right Angle MMCX-Nfemale pigtail cable
AC/MMCX 12 inch (310mm) long Right Angle MMCX-Nfemale pigtail cable
SKU AC/MMCX-12  
 
Our price: $9.00
40%
Market price: $15.00
Quantity Price
50-99 Items $8.00
100+ Items $7.00
*Note:
Quantity (11 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
RB14e MikroTik RouterBOARD 14e miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter (4-slot miniPCI-e adapter) Mikrotik RBQRTG-5SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$49.00
$169.00
$149.00
 
BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM R11e-2HnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 800mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New!
$89.00
$59.00
$39.00
 
R11e-2HPnD Mikrotik 802.11b/g/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 1000mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - Coming Soon! Refurbished Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/450 RB450 complete 5 port 10/100 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply
$39.00
$39.00
$50.00