Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).

ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).

ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).
ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi. Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack. Bracket allows either vertical or horizontal pole mounting. 57v/50h degree beamwidth. DC Ground for lightning protection. Measures 13.3in x 13.3in x 1.7 in. (338mm x338mm x 43mm)
SKU ARC-PA0910B01  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-PA0910B01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $51.00
26%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $47.00
*Note:
Quantity (9 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$149.00
$159.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$59.00
$109.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RBQRTG-5SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$129.00
$169.00
$169.00