Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Panel antennas :: ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).

ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).

ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack and mounting bracket kit (BRA-A-1699-02).
ARC Wireless 902-928MHz at 10dBi. Standalone Panel Antenna with N-female jack. Bracket allows either vertical or horizontal pole mounting. 57v/50h degree beamwidth. DC Ground for lightning protection. Measures 13.3in x 13.3in x 1.7 in. (338mm x338mm x 43mm)
SKU ARC-PA0910B01  
Weight 2.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
ARC-PA0910B01 Brochure
 
 
Our price: $51.00
26%
Market price: $69.00
Quantity Price
10+ Items $47.00
*Note:
Quantity (10 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2n RBmAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! NetBox5 RB911G-5HPacD-NB Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$45.00
$109.00
$149.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) 24VDC-POE Mikrotik 24vdc, 18 watt switching power supply with low cost passive Gigabit POE adapter
$79.00
$11.00
$20.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$109.00
$29.00
$149.00