Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/493 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB493, RB493AH, RB192 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/493 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB493, RB493AH, RB192 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

CA/493 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal RB493, RB493AH, RB192 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)
Mikrotik RouterBoard CA/493 Universal RB493 Indoor case (3 holes for Nfemale Bulkhead connectors or AC/SWI Swivel antennas)

Also fits RB192 and RB493AH RouterBoards.
SKU CA/493  
Weight 0.45 lbs
 
Our price: $23.00
8%
Market price: $25.00
Quantity Price
20+ Items $21.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2n RBmAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New!
$49.95
$159.00
$45.00
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers Mikrotik RBSXT-2nDr2 "Lite2" is a low cost, high speed 2.4GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed.
$35.00
$24.00
$49.00
 
RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! RB912UAG-5HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New!
$39.00
$79.00
$129.00