Home :: Motorola Canopy :: 9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606

9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606

9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606
9000APCDD Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new

Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point Connectorized with 3 non overlapping channels, 4 watts of power, 36dB EIRP. This product can transmit out to 40 miles LOS, with up to 3 megs of throughput. Software version 8.2 AP-DES installed.

Note: External antenna not included, power supply not included.
SKU 9000APCDD  
Weight 1.20 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
9000APC Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1090.00
41%
Market price: $1855.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! CA411-711 Mikrotik RouterBoard Universal Indoor case
$199.00
$129.00
$20.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-2HnD is a low cost, high speed 2GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$59.00
$79.00
$99.00
 
RB922UAGS-5HPacD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 912G with Atheros QCA9557 720MHz CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11ac dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 - New! RB911G-5HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3 Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 5SHPn RBMetal5SHPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1.3W 5GHz 802.11a/n, ROS L4, Power Supply
$99.00
$55.00
$99.00