Home :: Motorola Canopy :: 9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606

9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606

9000APC Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new 498606
9000APCDD Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point, Connectorized Hardware version P10 - new

Motorola Canopy 900 Mhz Access Point Connectorized with 3 non overlapping channels, 4 watts of power, 36dB EIRP. This product can transmit out to 40 miles LOS, with up to 3 megs of throughput. Software version 8.2 AP-DES installed.

Note: External antenna not included, power supply not included.
SKU 9000APCDD  
Weight 1.20 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)  
9000APC Brochure
 
 
Our price: $1090.00
41%
Market price: $1855.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$29.00
$495.00
$1095.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 9HPn RBMetal9HPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 500mW 900MHz, ROS L4, Power Supply
$79.00
$59.00
$129.00
 
RB911-2Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
$39.00
$289.00
$180.00