Home :: Cases / Enclosures :: CA/133 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)

CA/133 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)

CA/133 Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB133 Indoor case (3 holes for N-Connector) - EOL (End of Life)
SKU CA/133  
Weight 0.50 lbs
 
Our price: $20.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB1100Dx4 RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition complete Extreme Performance Router with 13-10/100/1000 ethernet ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-US (US and Canada version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard Brochure Q3/Q4-2016 Color Catalog showing all current and new Mikrotik Products
$349.00
$89.00
$0.01
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP ac RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD (export version) outdoor 2.4Ghz and 5GHz Dual Radio White wireless access point AP - New! R11e-5HacT Mikrotik 802.11ac High Power Triple Chain MiniPCIe card - 630mw output Atheros QCA9880 chipset -New!
$89.00
$89.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New!
$89.00
$15.00
$45.95