Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord UK IEC60320 C13 to BS-1363 (Type G)

6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord UK IEC60320 C13 to BS-1363 (Type G)

6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord UK IEC60320 C13 to BS-1363 (Type G)
6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord UK IEC60320 C13 to BS-1363 (Type G)

Works with Mikrotik RB1000, RB1100, Roc-Box 450G.

For use in the following countries:

England, Antigua and Barbuda, Falkland Islands, Bahrain, Gambia, Ghana, Gibraltar, Bermuda, Grenada, Botswana, Brunei, Guyana, Burma/Myanmar, Hong Kong, Iraq, Ireland, Cannel Island, Isle of Man, Jordan, Kenya, Cyprus, Kuwait, Dominica, Lebanon, Liberia, Saint Vincent, Seychelles, Sierra Leone, Singapore, Malawi, Malaysia, Malta, Sudan, Mauritius, Montserrat, Tanzania, Trinidad and Tobago, Nigeria, North Ireland, United Arab Emirates, United Kingdom, Oman, Wales, Yemen, Qatar, Zambia, Saint Kitts and Nevis, Saint Lucia, Zimbabwe
SKU CORD-AC-C13-UK-6  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $9.95
33%
Market price: $14.95
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200
$149.00
$169.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
$59.00
$11.00
$39.00
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz 23dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB911G-5HPnD RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$180.00
$289.00
$169.00