Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7 (Type E/F)

6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7 (Type E/F)

6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7  (Type E/F)
6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7 (Type E/F)

Works with Mikrotik RB1000, RB1100, Roc-Box 450G.

For use in the following countries:

Albania, Andorra, Angola, Armenia, Aruba, Austria, Azerbaijan, Balearic Island, Belarus, Belgium, Bolivia, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Cambodia, Cameroon, Canary Islands (Spain), Cape Verde, Central African Republic, Chad, Comoros, Croatia, Czech Republic, Curacao Island, East Timor, Egypt, Equatorial Guinea, Eritrea, Estonia, Ethiopia, Faeroe Islands, Finland, France, French Guiana, Gabon, Germany, Greece, Guadeloupe, Guinea, Guinea-Bissau, Hungary, Iceland, Indonesia, Iran, Ivory Cost, Kazakstan, Krakozhia, Latvia, Lettonia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Macedonia, Madagascar, Madeira (Portugal), Majorca, Mali, Martinique, Mauritania, Moldova, Monaco, Mongolia, Morocco, Mozambique, Netherland Antilles, Netherlands, New Caledonia, New Guinea, Niger, Norway, Okinawa, Paraguay, Poland, Portugal, Republic of Congo, Republic of Djibouti, Republic of Zaire, Reunion Island, Romania, Russia, Rwanda, Saint Pierre and Miguelon, Senegal, Serbia and Montenegro, Slovakia, Slovenia, Somalia, Spain, Suriname, Svalbard (Norway), Sweden, Syria, Tahiti, Tajikistan, Togo, Tunisia, Turkey, Turkmenistan, Ukraine, Uzbekistan, Vatican, Vietnam, Yugoslavia, Rwanda
SKU CORD-AC-C13-EU-6  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $9.95
33%
Market price: $14.95
Quantity (100 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
BaseBox2 RB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT Mikrotik RouterBOARD Outdoor 912G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L4 Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM ARC Wireless 4.9 to 5.9GHz at 21-19dBi Standalone Variable Degree Dual Pol Wideband Sector Antenna with N-female jacks - New!
$89.00
$35.00
$149.00
 
R11e-5HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/n High Power MiniPCIe card - 500mw output Atheros AR9580 chipset - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - Coming Soon! Ubiquiti Radome cover for their 2 foot (0.6M) dish antenna
$39.00
$495.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/951 RB951 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO with 2.4GHz 802.11n high power AP - New! MTI Wireless MT-120018/A Articulating Bracket Solution
$289.00
$59.00
$30.00