Home :: Power Supplies / PoE :: 6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7 (Type E/F)

6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7 (Type E/F)

6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7  (Type E/F)
6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C13 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7 (Type E/F)

Works with Mikrotik RB1000, RB1100, Roc-Box 450G.

For use in the following countries:

Albania, Andorra, Angola, Armenia, Aruba, Austria, Azerbaijan, Balearic Island, Belarus, Belgium, Bolivia, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bulgaria, Burkina Faso, Burundi, Cambodia, Cameroon, Canary Islands (Spain), Cape Verde, Central African Republic, Chad, Comoros, Croatia, Czech Republic, Curacao Island, East Timor, Egypt, Equatorial Guinea, Eritrea, Estonia, Ethiopia, Faeroe Islands, Finland, France, French Guiana, Gabon, Germany, Greece, Guadeloupe, Guinea, Guinea-Bissau, Hungary, Iceland, Indonesia, Iran, Ivory Cost, Kazakstan, Krakozhia, Latvia, Lettonia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Macedonia, Madagascar, Madeira (Portugal), Majorca, Mali, Martinique, Mauritania, Moldova, Monaco, Mongolia, Morocco, Mozambique, Netherland Antilles, Netherlands, New Caledonia, New Guinea, Niger, Norway, Okinawa, Paraguay, Poland, Portugal, Republic of Congo, Republic of Djibouti, Republic of Zaire, Reunion Island, Romania, Russia, Rwanda, Saint Pierre and Miguelon, Senegal, Serbia and Montenegro, Slovakia, Slovenia, Somalia, Spain, Suriname, Svalbard (Norway), Sweden, Syria, Tahiti, Tajikistan, Togo, Tunisia, Turkey, Turkmenistan, Ukraine, Uzbekistan, Vatican, Vietnam, Yugoslavia, Rwanda
SKU CORD-AC-C13-EU-6  
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $9.95
33%
Market price: $14.95
Quantity (100 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! RF elements OARDSBX244 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$14.50
$495.00
$6.50
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-HG is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$219.00
 
Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$179.00
$39.95
$21.95