Home :: RouterOS Licenses :: DOM-IDE-128MB High Speed IDE Vertical Solid State Disk module

DOM-IDE-128MB High Speed IDE Vertical Solid State Disk module

DOM-IDE-128MB High Speed IDE Vertical Solid State Disk module
DOM-IDE-128MB High Speed IDE Vertical Solid State Disk module. Adds flash to any computer with an internal IDE header. Boot from RouterOS or other OS without using a hard drive. Plugs into an internal 40 pin IDE header and a 4 pin drive power connector. Data Transfer Rate - Read:20MB/Sec, Write:10MB/Sec.

Order with RouterOS pre-installed to convert an x86 based computer into a fast, reliable, solid state router. Details on the Mikrotik License Levels.
SKU DOM-IDE-128MB  
Weight 0.10 lbs
RouterOS License Pre-Installed
Software ID:
 
Our price: $29.00
26%
Market price: $39.00
Quantity (23 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200 Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - New!
$119.00
$24.00
$495.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 9HPn RBMetal9HPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 500mW 900MHz, ROS L4, Power Supply Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$59.00
$129.00
$149.00
 
ACRPSMA RP-SMA Male to RP SMA Flex-guide pigtail cable 20 inches (500mm) long Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$11.00
$245.00
$11.00