Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/CRD RBCRD Mikrotik RouterBOARD Crossroads with 184MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, one LAN, integrated high power 2.4Ghz wireless

RB/CRD RBCRD Mikrotik RouterBOARD Crossroads with 184MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, one LAN, integrated high power 2.4Ghz wireless

RB/CRD RBCRD Mikrotik RouterBOARD Crossroads with 184MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, one LAN, integrated high power 2.4Ghz wireless
Mikrotik RouterBOARD Crossroads with 184MHz MIPS CPU, 32MB RAM, one LAN, integrated high power 2.4Ghz wireless onboard radio (200mw 802.11b and g), NAND Storage with RouterOS Level 4 (AP support) FCC and CE approved.

Supports IEEE 802.3af POE: 12v or 48vdc on unused pairs (including power over datalines). or 11-60vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 105mm x 95mm (4.13in x 3.74in)

Click here to see this product assembled and complete in an indoor case.

SKU RBCRD  
Weight 0.40 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $99.00
23%
Market price: $129.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard mAP2n RBmAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete 1 SFP port plus 10 port ethernet layer 3 switch and router with rack mount case and power supply - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$45.00
$119.00
$29.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-8G-2S+ Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 2 SFP+ ports and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPnD-HGr2 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz SXT wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB911G-2HPnD Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911G with Atheros AR9342 600MHz CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n dual chain radio, and RouterOS L3
$1095.00
$99.00
$55.00
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply ACMMCXRPSMA Right Angle MMCX to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole CA100-SMAB-MCCard-6 Right Angle MC Card plug to SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$245.00
$11.00
$11.00