Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/433U RB433UAH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, USB and RouterOS Level 5

RB/433U RB433UAH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, USB and RouterOS Level 5

RB/433U RB433UAH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, USB and RouterOS Level 5
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU (overclock to 800MHz), 128MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with MDI/X, 3 miniPCI, microSD, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 512MB NAND with RouterOS L5.

Supports POE on ether1: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 150mm x 105mm (5.9in x 4.13in).

SKU RB433UAH  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure
 
Our price: $165.00
13%
Market price: $190.00
Quantity Price
5-9 Items $161.00
10-19 Items $159.00
20-59 Items $157.00
60+ Items $155.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+RM complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with 1U RM case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with rack mount case and power supply - New! Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM
$299.00
$119.00
$35.00
 
Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$79.00
$149.00
$119.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 24 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! CA100-RSMAB-MCCard-6 Right Angle MC Card plug to RP SMA Female bulkhead pigtail cable 6 inches (155mm) long for 1/4 inch hole
$289.00
$189.00
$11.00