Home :: EOL (End of Life - Sold Out) :: RB/433U RB433UAH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, USB and RouterOS Level 5

RB/433U RB433UAH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, USB and RouterOS Level 5

RB/433U RB433UAH Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU, 128MB DDR RAM, USB and RouterOS Level 5
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433UAH with Atheros AR7161 680MHz Network CPU (overclock to 800MHz), 128MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 ethernet ports with MDI/X, 3 miniPCI, microSD, 2 USB 2.0 ports, 512MB NAND with RouterOS L5.

Supports POE on ether1: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 150mm x 105mm (5.9in x 4.13in).

SKU RB433UAH  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure
 
Our price: $165.00
13%
Market price: $190.00
Quantity Price
5-9 Items $161.00
10-19 Items $159.00
20-59 Items $157.00
60+ Items $155.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2nD indoor wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S-US 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! I.T.E. 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for current RB1100AHx2
$49.95
$199.00
$24.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik RouterBOARD GrooveA 52 ac (US/Canada version) with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2.4GHz or 5GHz 802.11a/b/g/n and ac, dual band omni antenna, ROS L4, Power Supply - New!
$495.00
$79.00
$99.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB260GSP Smart Gigabit Switch with five-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, POE output, one SFP port, and SwOS - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD-TC home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$45.95
$21.95
$129.00