Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB/411U RB411U Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4

RB/411U RB411U Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4

RB/411U RB411U Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4
RB/411U RB411U Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz AR7130 CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCI slot, 1 miniPCIe slot, 1 SIM card slot, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4. Ideal for a mobile 3G router, firewall, bandwidth manager, and more.

Supports POE: 10 to 28vdc on unused pairs (no power over datalines), or 10-28vdc power jack support. Overall dimensions: 105mm x 105mm (4.13in x 4.13in)

SKU RB411U  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $79.00
11%
Market price: $89.00
Quantity (16 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik ACOMNIRPSMA 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use)
$149.00
$59.00
$11.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$109.00
$119.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/850G RB850Gx2 complete 5 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and/or router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN complete 1 SFP port plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RBQRTG-2SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 2.4GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$155.00
$149.00
$149.00