Home :: Antennas :: Indoor Antennas :: AC/SWI-MMCX 2.4-5.8 GHz 2.5dBi/5.5dBi Omnidirectional Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector (for indoor use)

AC/SWI-MMCX 2.4-5.8 GHz 2.5dBi/5.5dBi Omnidirectional Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector (for indoor use)

AC/SWI-MMCX 2.4-5.8 GHz 2.5dBi/5.5dBi Omnidirectional Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector (for indoor use)
AC/SWI-MMCX 2.4-5.8 GHz 2.5dBi/5.5dBi Omnidirectional Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector (for indoor use).

The integrated 6 inch pigtail is made with high quality low loss RG178 coaxial cable.
SKU AC/SWI-MMCX  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $15.00
Quantity Price
20-49 Items $12.00
50-99 Items $11.00
100-399 Items $10.00
400+ Items $8.95
*Note:
Quantity (324 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD GPOE-CON-HP RBGPOE-CON-HP 48vdc to 24vdc High Power convertor / adapter - New! Uni Mount XL JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
$24.95
$16.00
$14.50
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, external power supply and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New!
$495.00
$349.00
$229.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8G-4S-IN complete 4 SFP ports plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$139.00
$179.00
$169.00