Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3
RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

NOTE: No serial port, no LEDs.
SKU RB411L  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $39.00
20%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$119.00
$129.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$349.00
$39.00
$169.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - coming soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard PowerBOX RB/750P-PB RB750P-PB 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in an outdoor case with PoE output on ports 2-5 - New! RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$21.95
$69.00
$129.00