Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3
RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

NOTE: No serial port, no LEDs.
SKU RB411L  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $39.00
20%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port, 1 SFP+ port, dual power supplies and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New!
$29.00
$495.00
$119.00
 
15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBOARD Metal 9HPn RBMetal9HPn with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 LAN, 500mW 900MHz, ROS L4, Power Supply RB911-5Hn Mikrotik RouterBOARD 911 with Atheros AR9344 600MHz CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 5GHz 802.11a/n single chain radio, and RouterOS L3 - New!
$20.00
$129.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - Coming Soon!
$219.00
$169.00
$129.00