Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3
RB411L RB/411L Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 LAN, 1 miniPCIe, NAND, RouterOS L3

NOTE: No serial port, no LEDs.
SKU RB411L  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
 
Our price: $39.00
20%
Market price: $49.00
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 19s RB921GS-5HPacD-19S (export version) 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik quickMOUNT Extra QME an advanced wall mount adapter for large antennas - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT (export version) 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios -New!
$199.00
$9.50
$129.00
 
Mikrotik mANTBox 15s RB921GS-5HPacD-15S 5GHz 15 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna with integrated Radio - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New! 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
$139.00
$45.00
$79.00
 
Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016 Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009-8G-1S-PC High Performance Cloud Core Router with 8-10/100/1000 ethernet ports, 1 SFP port and RouterOS Level 6 license - New! R52HnD Mikrotik 802.11a/b/g/n High Power 2x2 MIMO MiniPCI card - 400mw output Atheros chipset - New!
$89.00
$425.00
$57.00