Home :: Single Board Computers :: RB411GL RB/411GL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 Gigabit LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4

RB411GL RB/411GL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 Gigabit LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4

RB411GL RB/411GL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 Gigabit LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4
RB411GL RB/411GL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 411 with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB DDR RAM, 1 Gigabit LAN, 1 miniPCIe, 1 USB, 64MB NAND, RouterOS L4.

NOTE: No serial port, no LEDs.
SKU RB411GL  
Weight 0.35 lbs
Documentation (PDF)  
Brochure
 
  Startup Guide
Users Manual

 
Our price: $79.00
11%
Market price: $89.00
Quantity Price
10-19 Items $77.00
20-39 Items $75.00
40-99 Items $74.00
100+ Items $72.00
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Dual Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik RouterBOARD NetMetal 5 Triple Chain with 720MHz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 LAN, 2W 5GHz 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L4, Power Supply - New! Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM
$149.00
$159.00
$59.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5nDr2 "Lite5" is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD is a super high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve 540Mbit real throughput speed. New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$59.00
$109.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard RB2011UiAS complete router / layer 3 switch with 5 Gigabit and 5 Fast Ethernet ports and 1 SFP port with onboard radio assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik RBQRTG-5SHPnD is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed - New! RB953GS-5HnT Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New!
$129.00
$169.00
$169.00