Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
6 foot (1.8M) AC power cord EU IEC60320 C5 to "Schuko" CEE 7/7 (Type E/F) DOM-IDE-128MB High Speed IDE Vertical Solid State Disk module DOM-USB-256MB Turbo Speed USB Vertical Solid State Disk module
SKU: CORD-AC-C5-EU-6
SKU: DOM-IDE-128MB
SKU: DOM-USB-256MB
Quantity
Market price: $14.95
Market price: $39.00
Out of stock
 
DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200 DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) wall mount style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) desktop style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - Model DSA-20D-12 1 120120
SKU: DSA-0421S-12 1 36
SKU: DSA-12PFA-09 FUS 120100
SKU: DSA-20D-12 1 120120
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $17.00
Quantity
Market price: $25.00
 
Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 2 Antenna Port Die Cast Hinged Outdoor Enclosure 4 Antenna Port 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC
SKU: EN-TW2N
SKU: EN-TW4N
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-15M
Quantity
Market price: $55.00
Quantity
Market price: $55.00
Quantity Out of stock
 
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC HG903RD-SM 900MHz 3dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and SMA connector (for indoor use) JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-5M
SKU: HG903RD-SM
SKU: JMOUNT
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $19.95
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio Enclosure - no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, N-female pigtail, RJ45-ECS, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 5GHz Dual Polarity no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RB411AH, radio, and POE supply
SKU: RN-ARC-ENCL-411
SKU: RN-ARC-ENCL-DP-411AH
SKU: RN-ARC-ENCL-DP-411AH1
Market price: $225.00
Out of stock
Out of stock
  •  per page