Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400 Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Unassembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply - 10 pack
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-XXX
SKU: 6C-SFP-0310D
SKU: RN-ITE2419-kit-711-10pack
Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-T 1000BASE-T Copper Module with RJ45-type connector 6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Assembled Outdoor Radio Enclosure - no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, N-female pigtail, RJ45-ECS, and POE supply
SKU: 6C-SFP-T
SKU: 6C-WDM-SM-BIDI
SKU: RN-ARC-ENCL-411
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
Market price: $225.00
 
CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards with RJ45 and DB9 ends DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) desktop style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - Model DSA-20D-12 1 120120
SKU: CAB/RB-SERIAL
SKU: CAB/RB-SERIAL-RJ45
SKU: DSA-20D-12 1 120120
Quantity
Market price: $20.00
Quantity
Market price: $20.00
Quantity
Market price: $25.00
 
DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) wall mount style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200 WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers
SKU: DSA-12PFA-09 FUS 120100
SKU: DSA-0421S-12 1 36
SKU: WT2404000-R2
Quantity
Market price: $17.00
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use) ANT-7OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use) Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 2.4GHz 16dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
SKU: ANT-5OMNI-24-NM
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-NM
SKU: RN-ARC2416W-411
Quantity
Market price: $25.50
Quantity
Market price: $29.50
Out of stock
  •  per page