Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400 Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Unassembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply - 10 pack
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-XXX
SKU: 6C-SFP-0310D
SKU: RN-ITE2419-kit-711-10pack
Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-T 1000BASE-T Copper Module with RJ45-type connector Assembled Outdoor Radio Enclosure - no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, N-female pigtail, RJ45-ECS, and POE supply CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards
SKU: 6C-SFP-T
SKU: RN-ARC-ENCL-411
SKU: CAB/RB-SERIAL
Quantity Out of stock
Market price: $225.00
Quantity
Market price: $20.00
 
CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards with RJ45 and DB9 ends DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) desktop style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - Model DSA-20D-12 1 120120 DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) wall mount style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug
SKU: CAB/RB-SERIAL-RJ45
SKU: DSA-20D-12 1 120120
SKU: DSA-12PFA-09 FUS 120100
Quantity
Market price: $20.00
Quantity
Market price: $25.00
Quantity
Market price: $17.00
 
DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200 WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use)
SKU: DSA-0421S-12 1 36
SKU: WT2404000-R2
SKU: ANT-5OMNI-24-NM
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $25.50
 
ANT-7OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use) Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 2.4GHz 16dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-NM
SKU: RN-ARC2416W-411
SKU: RN-ITE2419-411
Quantity
Market price: $29.50
Out of stock
Out of stock
  •  per page