Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Unassembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply - 10 pack Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-T 1000BASE-T Copper Module with RJ45-type connector
SKU: 6C-SFP-0310D
SKU: RN-ITE2419-kit-711-10pack
SKU: 6C-SFP-T
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio Enclosure - no antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, N-female pigtail, RJ45-ECS, and POE supply CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards CAB/RB-SERIAL Serial Console Cable for Mikrotik Netinstall with RouterBoards with RJ45 and DB9 ends
SKU: RN-ARC-ENCL-411
SKU: CAB/RB-SERIAL
SKU: CAB/RB-SERIAL-RJ45
Market price: $225.00
Quantity
Market price: $20.00
Quantity
Market price: $20.00
 
DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) desktop style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - Model DSA-20D-12 1 120120 DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) wall mount style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200
SKU: DSA-20D-12 1 120120
SKU: DSA-12PFA-09 FUS 120100
SKU: DSA-0421S-12 1 36
Quantity
Market price: $25.00
Quantity
Market price: $17.00
Quantity Out of stock
 
WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use) ANT-7OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use)
SKU: WT2404000-R2
SKU: ANT-5OMNI-24-NM
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-NM
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $25.50
Quantity
Market price: $29.50
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 2.4GHz 16dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 5GHz 23dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
SKU: RN-ARC2416W-411
SKU: RN-ITE2419-411
SKU: RN-ITE5823-411
Out of stock
Out of stock
Market price: $199.00
  •  per page