Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
HG903RD-SM 900MHz 3dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and SMA connector (for indoor use) Uni Mount JMOUNT Universal 1.66 inch diameter - 18 inch long - J style Satellite Mount
SKU: HG903RD-SM
SKU: UniMount
SKU: JMOUNT
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $15.00
Quantity
Market price: $19.95
 
3 foot (1 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Uni Mount XL
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-3
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-5M
SKU: UniMountXL
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $18.00
 
10 feet of 1/2" Dual Wall Black Heat shrink tubing with meltable adhesive. Shrink ratio 3:1 ANT-7OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use) 6 foot (2 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
SKU: SHRINK-500-10
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-NM
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-6
Quantity
Market price: $21.50
Quantity
Market price: $29.50
Quantity Out of stock
 
DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) desktop style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - Model DSA-20D-12 1 120120 10 foot (3 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC
SKU: DSA-20D-12 1 120120
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-10
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-15M
Quantity
Market price: $25.00
Quantity
Market price: $32.95
Quantity Out of stock
 
Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400 SanDisk Ultra 8GB Compact Flash Memory Card Speed Up To 50MB/s for RouterOS installation WPK-U Universal Weather Proof Kit for outdoor cables and connectors
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-XXX
SKU: SDCFHS-008G
SKU: WPK-U
Out of stock
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $27.95
  •  per page