Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
ANT-7OMNI-24-RPTNC 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and RP-TNC connector (for indoor use) HG903RD-SM 900MHz 3dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and SMA connector (for indoor use) 3 foot (1 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-RPTNC
SKU: HG903RD-SM
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-3
Out of stock
Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
10 feet of 1/2" Dual Wall Black Heat shrink tubing with meltable adhesive. Shrink ratio 3:1 ANT-7OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use) 6 foot (2 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
SKU: SHRINK-500-10
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-NM
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-6
Quantity
Market price: $21.50
Quantity
Market price: $29.50
Quantity Out of stock
 
DVE 12vdc 12 watt (1 amp) desktop style switching power supply with 2.1mm DC plug - Model DSA-20D-12 1 120120 10 foot (3 meter) N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400 Custom Length N-Male to N-Male Cable Assembly with LMR-400
SKU: DSA-20D-12 1 120120
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-10
SKU: CAB-NM-NM-XXX
Quantity
Market price: $25.00
Quantity
Market price: $32.95
Out of stock
 
WPK-U Universal Weather Proof Kit for outdoor cables and connectors DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200 WT 24vdc 96 watt (4 amp) open frame switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers
SKU: WPK-U
SKU: DSA-0421S-12 1 36
SKU: WT2404000-R2
Quantity
Market price: $27.95
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM DOM-IDE-128MB High Speed IDE Vertical Solid State Disk module Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM
SKU: 6C-SFP-0301D
SKU: DOM-IDE-128MB
SKU: 6C-SFP-0310D
Quantity Out of stock
Market price: $39.00
Quantity Out of stock
  •  per page