Home :: Manufacturers :: rOc-nOc

rOc-nOc

Products

  •  per page
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RB435G includes 6 M3-25mm threaded standoffs and 12 M3 screws Standoff/Spacer mounting kit for RouterBoards includes 12 M3-10mm threaded standoffs and 24 M3 screws
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-5M
SKU: SOSP-M3-25-kit
SKU: SOSP-M3-10-kit
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
WebSwitch (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors) WebSwitch Plus (Inlcudes all North American cables and connectors) Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
SKU: XRDI-WS3-NA
SKU: XRDI-WS3P-NA
SKU: RN-ARC2419W-411
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Out of stock
 
Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply WPK-U Universal Weather Proof Kit for outdoor cables and connectors ANT-7OMNI-24-RPSMA 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and RP-SMA connector (for indoor use)
SKU: RN-ARC2419W-711
SKU: WPK-U
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-RPSMA
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $27.95
Out of stock
 
ANT-7OMNI-24-RPTNC 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and RP-TNC connector (for indoor use) HG903RD-SM 900MHz 3dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and SMA connector (for indoor use) ANT-5OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use)
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-RPTNC
SKU: HG903RD-SM
SKU: ANT-5OMNI-24-NM
Out of stock
Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $25.50
 
ANT-7OMNI-24-NM 2.4GHz 7dBi Omnidirectional Rubber Duck style antenna with swivel and N-Male connector (for indoor use) Assembled Outdoor Radio - ARC Wireless 2.4GHz 16dBi antenna, LED window, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply Assembled Outdoor Radio - ITelite 2.4GHz 19dBi antenna, Mikrotik RouterBoard, radio, and POE supply
SKU: ANT-7OMNI-24-NM
SKU: RN-ARC2416W-411
SKU: RN-ITE2419-411
Quantity
Market price: $29.50
Out of stock
Out of stock
  •  per page