Home :: Antennas :: Outdoor Standalone Antennas :: Sector antennas :: 2.4GHz 15dBi Standalone 120 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack

2.4GHz 15dBi Standalone 120 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack

2.4GHz 15dBi Standalone 120 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack
2.4GHz 15dBi Standalone 120 Degree H Pol Sector Antenna with N-female jack - was Laird SAH24-16-S

The Horizontally Polarized Sector antenna systems offered by Pacific Wireless are constructed of UV stable ABS plastic radomes and heavy galvanized brackets for long service life in the most demanding conditions

The super heavy duty bracket system is easy to install and adjust for up to 20 deg of down-tilt. DC Ground for lightning protection.

Measures 48.0in x 6.7in x 2.4 in. (1220mm x 170mm x 60mm)
SKU SAH-2400-120-002  
Weight 20.00 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $199.00
26%
Market price: $269.00
Quantity (4 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3-PA 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with precision alignment mount - New! Mikrotik Radome Cover single-pack Kit for the mANT series 70cm parabolic dish antennas
$119.00
$129.00
$49.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP cages, 1 SFP+ cage, 1 Gigabit LAN, layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! Mikrotik DynaDish 5 is a high gain, high speed 5GHz oudoor wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology - Coming Soon!
$349.00
$219.00
$179.00
 
RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB/750 RB750 hEX lite 5 port 10/100 switch and/or router in molded plastic case with power supply RB433UL RB/433UL Mikrotik RouterBOARD 433 with 400MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB DDR RAM, 3 10/100 LAN, 3 miniPCI, NAND, RouterOS L4
$169.00
$39.95
$129.00