Home :: Fiber and Ethernet

Fiber and Ethernet

Ethernet and Fiber NICs and Transceivers

Products

  •  per page
Mikrotik MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik RJ45 SFP copper module 10/100/1000 with auto negotiation
SKU: S-85DLC05D
SKU: S-31DLC20D
SKU: S-RJ01
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
Quantity
Market price: $49.00
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
 
Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1310nm single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LX Module with LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik and Cisco Compatible GLC-T 1000BASE-T Copper Module with RJ45-type connector
SKU: 6C-SFP-0301D
SKU: 6C-SFP-0310D
SKU: 6C-SFP-T
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
 
6COM Pair of single mode SFP modules, 6C-WDM-0220AID + 6C-WDM-0220BID with dual LC-type connectors and DDM Mikrotik GPON ONU module - New! Mikrotik Pair of single mode SFP modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D with dual LC-type connectors and DDM
SKU: 6C-WDM-SM-BIDI
SKU: SFPONU
SKU: S-3553LC20D
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
Quantity
Market price: $109.00
Quantity
Market price: $99.00
 
Mikrotik MM 850nm 10G SFP+ enhanced multi-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New!
SKU: S+85DLC03D
SKU: S+31DLC10D
SKU: S+2332LC10D
Quantity
Market price: $89.00
Quantity
Market price: $209.00
Quantity
Market price: $399.00
 
15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-15M
SKU: FPC-MM-OM2-LC-LC-5M
SKU: S+DA0001
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity Out of stock
Quantity
Market price: $39.00
  •  per page