Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Coaxial Connectors :: N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-400, RG8/U 50 ohm cable

N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-400, RG8/U 50 ohm cable

N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-400, RG8/U 50 ohm cable
N-Male Crimp Connector for LMR-400, RG8/U 50 ohm cable.

N Series coaxial connectors are medium-sized, threaded coupling connectors designed for use from DC to 11 GHz. Their consistently low broadband VSWR have made them popular over the years in many applications. The N series connector is impedance matched to 50 ohm cables.

SKU CON-400-NM  
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $3.75
35%
Market price: $5.75
Quantity Price
50+ Items $2.75
*Note:
Quantity Out of stock
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik mANT30 5GHz 30 dBi Dual Polarity Parabolic Dish antenna with standard mount Mikrotik RouterBoard RBcAP2n indoor wireless access point AP - New! DVE 12vdc 36 watt (3 amp) desktop style switching power supply with Molex DC plug - replacement for RB1000, RB1100. RB1200
$119.00
$49.95
$24.00
 
Mikrotik SM 1310nm 10G SFP+ enhanced single-mode fiber Module pair with single LC-type connector and DDM - New! Mikrotik RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA is a high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11ac and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 540Mbit real throughput speed - New! Mikrotik RBFTC11 is Fiber to Copper converter with 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support in an outdoor waterproof case - New!
$349.00
$119.00
$39.00
 
Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS210-8G-2S+IN complete 2 SFP+ cages plus 8 port 10/100/1000 layer 3 switch and router assembled with case and power supply - New! RB953GS-5HnT-RP Mikrotik RouterBOARD 953G with 720MHz Atheros Scorpion CPU, 128MB RAM, 3 10/100/1000 ethernet ports, a triple chain 802.11a/n radio, RouterOS L5 - New! Mikrotik RouterBoard RB941-2nD home Access Point lite (hAP lite), 4 ethernet ports, 2.4GHz dual chain wireless, very low cost - New!
$229.00
$169.00
$21.95