Home :: Cables/Connectors :: Connector Adapters :: RPTNC Male to N Male Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPTNC Male to N Male Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts

RPTNC Male to N Male Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts
RPTNC Male to N Male Adapter. Gold Plated Contacts



Features:
  • 100MHz to 5825MHz
  • < 0.1dB Insertion Loss
  • Better than 1.2:1 VSWR
  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Brite Nickel Plated Body
  • Knurled Body for quick instal
Applications:
  • 802.11a/b/g
  • 900MHz WLAN
  • 2,4GHz WiFi
  • 5.8GHz WLAN
  • Ham Radio

SKU AD-NM-RPTNCM  
Weight 0.10 lbs
Data Sheet (PDF)
Brochure

 
Our price: $5.50
8%
Market price: $5.95
Quantity (11 available)   
: *
: *
: *
 
Mikrotik RouterBoard wAP2nD RBwAP2nD outdoor 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Black wireless access point AP - New! Mikrotik mANT19s MTAS-5G-19D120 5GHz 19 dBi 120 degree Dual Polarity Sector antenna - New! Mikrotik GPON ONU module - limited release now in stock for testing - full production coming Summer 2016
$45.00
$99.00
$89.00
 
Mikrotik RBSXT-5HPnD is a low cost, high speed 5GHz wireless device. Dual polarization 802.11n and Nv2 TDMA technology help to achieve even 200Mbit real throughput speed. RF elements OARDSBX55 5GHz 5dBi Omnidirectional Straight style antenna with RP-SMA connector (for indoor or outdoor use) SXT Lite5 ac - Mikrotik's RBSXT-5HacD2n is the new low cost 802.11ac SXT with 10/100 Ethernet and RouterOS L3 license. New!
$89.00
$6.50
$65.00
 
5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OM2 (50/125) - LC to LC Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US 5 port 10/100/1000 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - Coming Soon! Mikrotik RouterBoard hAP ac lite RB952Ui-5ac2nD (export version) low cost 5 port 10/100 switch/router SOHO AP with dual radios - New!
$15.00
$129.00
$49.95